TRENINGSTIDER

Treningstider lages og legges ut så snart de foreligger etter påmeldingsfristen

Startliste Pulje 1
nrlagklassefrtutr
1Uranienborg 1NKrekruttmiks12:00
2SolbergNKrekruttmiks12:03
3Ski 1NKrekruttmiks12:06
4Uranienborg 1NKrekruttmiks12:09
5SolbergNKrekruttmiks12:12
6Ski 1NKrekruttmiks12:15
7Uranienborg 2NKrekruttmiks12:18
8Ski 2NKrekruttmiks12:21
9Drammen 1NKrekruttmiks12:24
10Uranienborg 2NKrekruttmiks12:27
15Ski 2NKrekruttmiks12:42
12Drammen 1NKrekruttmiks12:33
13Uranienborg 3NKrekruttmiks12:36
14Trondhjem 1NKrekruttmiks12:39
11Langhus 1NKrekruttmiks12:30
16Uranienborg 3NKrekruttmiks12:45
17Trondhjem 1NKrekruttmiks12:48
18Langhus 1NKrekruttmiks12:51
19Drammen 2NKrekruttmiks12:54
20Trondhjem 2NKrekruttmiks12:57
21SnarøyaNKrekruttmiks13:00
22Drammen 2NKrekruttmiks13:03
25Trondhjem 2NKrekruttmiks13:12
303SkavøypollNKrekruttmiks13:09
23Drammen 3NKrekruttmiks13:06
26SnarøyaNKrekruttmiks13:15
302SkavøypollNKrekruttmiks13:18
28Drammen 3NKrekruttmiks13:21
29ElnesvågenNKrekruttmiks13:24
30Langhus 2NKrekruttmiks13:27
304KongsbergNKrekruttmiks13:30
32ElnesvågenNKrekruttmiks13:33
31ÅsNKrekruttmiks13:36
305KongsbergNKrekruttmiks13:39
27Langhus 2NKrekruttmiks13:42
24ÅsNKrekruttmiks13:45
33Trondhjem 1NKrekruttmiks13:48
34DrammenNKjuniorkvinner13:51
35ElnesvågenNKrekruttmiks13:54
36TromsøNKjuniorkvinner13:57
37Trondhjem 2NKrekruttmiks14:00
38ElnesvågenNKjuniorkvinner14:03
39DrammenNKrekruttmiks14:06
40TrondhjemNKjuniorkvinner14:09
301SkavøypollNKrekruttmiks14:12
Startliste Pulje 2
nrlagklassefrtutr
41TromsøNKjuniorkvinner16:00
42TrondhjemNKjuniorkvinner16:03
43UranienborgNKjuniorkvinner16:06
44TromsøNKjuniorkvinner16:09
45TrondhjemNKjuniorkvinner16:12
46uranienborgNKjuniorkvinner16:15
47ÅsNKjuniorkvinner16:18
48ElnesvågenNKjuniorkvinner16:21
49LanghusNKjuniorkvinner16:24
50ÅsNKjuniorkvinner16:27
51ElnesvågenNKjuniorkvinner16:30
52LanghusNKjuniorkvinner16:33
53ÅsNKaspirantmiks16:36
54SnarøyaNKaspirantmiks16:39
55UranienborgNKaspirantmiks16:42
56SkiNKaspirantmiks16:45
57IL. R.O.S 1NKaspirantmiks16:48
58ÅsNKaspirantmiks16:51
59SkiNKaspirantmiks16:54
60IL R.O.S. 1NKaspirantmiks16:57
60IL R.O.S. 1NKaspirantmiks16:57
61SnarøyaNKaspirantmiks17:00
62UranienborgNKaspirantmiks17:03
63Oslo 1NKaspirantmiks17:06
64Drammen 2NKaspirantmiks17:09
65Drammen 1NKaspirantmiks17:12
66Oslo 1NKaspirantmiks17:15
67Oslo2NKaspirantmiks17:18
68IL. R.O.S 2NKaspirantmiks17:21
69Drammen 2NKaspirantmiks17:24
70Oslo 2NKaspirantmiks17:27
71IL. R.O.S 2NKaspirantmiks17:30
72Drammen 1NKaspirantmiks17:33
Startliste Pulje 3
nrlagklassefrtutr
101Drammen 1NKjuniormiks11:20
102ElnesvågenTGrekruttmiks11:23
103Drammen 2NKjuniormiks11:26
104SkavøypollTGrekruttmiks11:29
105TromsøNKjuniormiks11:32
106ElnesvågenTGjuniorkvinner11:35
107DrammenNKjuniorMenn11:38
108TromsøNKseniorkvinner11:41
109SkiNKjuniormiks11:44
110LanghusNKjuniormiks11:47
111Tromsø 2NKjuniormiks11:50
112Tromsø 1NKjuniormiks11:53
113LanghusNKjuniormiks11:56
114SkiNKjuniormiks11:59
115SolbergNKjuniormiks12:02
116SnarøyaNKjuniormiks12:05
117Tromsø 1NKjuniormiks12:08
118Tromsø 2NKjuniormiks12:11
119SnarøyaNKjuniormiks12:14
120SkavøypollNKjuniormiks12:17
121ElnesvågenTGrekruttmiks12:20
122SolbergNKjuniormiks12:23
123SkavøypollNKjuniormiks12:26
124ElnesvågenTGrekruttmiks12:29
125LanghusNKjuniorMenn12:32
126SkavøypollTGrekruttmiks12:35
127TrondhjemNKjuniorMenn12:38
128ElnesvågenTGjuniorkvinner12:41
129SkavøypollTGrekruttmiks12:44
130TrondhjemNKjuniorMenn12:47
131ElnesvågenTGjuniorkvinner12:50